Contributor: T. Tamura      96  images [Back]


 1-10  
Dietzia cinnamea NBRC 102147T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 1-14  
Mycobacterium smegmatis NBRC 3154
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 1-37  
Rhodococcus erythropolis NBRC 100887
(by T. Tamura)
 1-41
Rhodococcus sp. NBRC 14426
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 1-49  
Tsukamurella paurometabola NBRC 16120T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 3-3  
Kineosporia mikuniensis NBRC 16234T
(by T. Tamura)
 3-8
Kineosporia sp. NBRC 101676
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 3-9
Kineosporia sp. NBRC 101732
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 3-10  
Angustibacter luteus 105387T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 3-11  
Angustibacter luteus 105387T
(by T. Tamura)
 3-12  
Kineococcus aurantiacus 15268T
(by T. Tamura, T. Hasegawa & A. Yokota)
 3-13  
Kineococcus aurantiacus 15268T
(by T. Tamura)
 3-14  
Kineococcus aurantiacus 15268T
(by T. Tamura, T. Hasegawa & A. Yokota)
 4-3  
Micrococcus lylae NBRC 15355T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 4-4  
Arthrobacter globiformis IFO 12137
(by T. Tamura, T. Nishii & K. Hatano)
 4-5  
Kocuria rhizophila NBRC 12708
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 4-6  
Kocuria rhizophila NBRC 12708
(by T. Tamura)
 4-14
Cellulomonas fimi NBRC 15513T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 4-24  
Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis NBRC 15356T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 4-55
Pseudoclavibacter sp. NBRC 15778
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 4-56
Promicromonospora citrea NBRC 12397T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 4-58  
Cellulosimicrobium cellulans NBRC 15516T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 5-4  
Micromonospora sagamiensis NBRC 101888T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 5-11  
Actinoplanes cyaneus NBRC 14990T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 5-23  
Asanoa iriomotensis NBRC 100142T
(by T. Tamura)
 5-24  
Catenuloplanes japonicus NBRC 14176T
(by T. Tamura, A. Yokota & T. Hasegawa)
 5-25  
Catenuloplanes japonicus NBRC 14176T
(by T. Tamura, A. Yokota & T. Hasegawa)
 5-30  
Couchioplanes caeruleus NBRC 13939T
(by T. Tamura)
 5-31  
Couchioplanes caeruleus NBRC 13939T
(by T. Tamura, A. Yokota & T. Hasegawa)
 5-39
Dactylosporangium sp. NBRC 101674
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 5-48  
Polymorphospora rubra NBRC 101157T
(by T. Tamura)
 5-54  
Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis NBRC 15828T
(by T. Tamura, A. Yokota & T. Hasegawa)
 5-55  
Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis NBRC 15828T
(by T. Tamura, A. Yokota & T. Hasegawa)
 5-56  
Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis NBRC 15828T
(by T. Tamura, A. Yokota & T. Hasegawa)
 5-57  
Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis NBRC 15828T
(by T. Tamura)
 5-62  
Virgisporangium ochraceum NBRC 16418T
(by T. Tamura)
 5-63  
Virgisporangium ochraceum NBRC 16418T
(by T. Tamura)
 9-10  
Acrocarpospora macrocephala NBRC 16266T
(by T. Tamura)
 9-15  
Microbispora rosea NBRC 101785
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 9-30  
Nonomuraea sp. NBRC 14989
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 9-42  
Planotetraspora silvatica NBRC 100141T
(by T. Tamura)
 9-45  
Nocardiopsis nikkonensis NBRC 102170T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 9-51  
Actinoallomurus fulvus NBRC 103680T
(by T. Tamura)
 9-52  
Actinoallomurus yoronensis NBRC 103686T
(by T. Tamura)
 9-56  
Actinocorallia aurea NBRC 15120
(by T. Tamura)
 9-68    
Actinomadura rifamycini NBRC 14183T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 7-8
Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans NBRC 14498T
(by T. Tamura)
 7-12  
Actinoalloteichus cyanogriseus NBRC 14455T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 7-13  
Actinoalloteichus cyanogriseus NBRC 14455T
(by T. Tamura)
 7-17
Actinokineospora riparia IFO 14541T
(by T. Tamura, A. Yokota & K. Hatano)
 7-18
Actinokineospora sp. NBRC 101687
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 7-19  
Actinomycetospora chlora NBRC 105900T
(by T. Tamura)
 7-20  
Actinomycetospora lutea NBRC 103690T
(by T. Tamura)
 7-21  
Actinomycetospora succinea NBRC 103691T
(by T. Tamura)
 7-22  
Actinomycetospora succinea NBRC 103691T
(by T. Tamura)
 7-25
Actinosynnema mirum IFO 14064T
(by T. Hasegawa & T. Tamura)
 7-26
Actinosynnema mirum IFO 14064T
(by T. Hasegawa & T. Tamura)
 7-28    
Allokutzneria albata NBRC 101910T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 7-30  
Amycolatopsis helveola NBRC 103394T
(by T. Tamura)
 7-38  
Crossiella equi NBRC 101840T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 7-39  
Goodfellowiella coeruleoviolacea NBRC 14988T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 7-60    
Streptoalloteichus tenebrarius NBRC 16177T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 7-61    
Streptoalloteichus tenebrarius NBRC 16177T
(by T. Tamura)
 7-62    
Umezawaea tangerina NBRC 16184T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 10-18  
Stackebrandtia nassauensis NBRC 102104T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 10-24  
Conexibacter woesei NBRC 100937T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 6-2  
Propionibacterium propionicum NBRC 14587T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 6-10  
Luteococcus japonicus NBRC 12422T
(by T. Tamura)
 6-11  
Luteococcus japonicus NBRC 12422T
(by T. Tamura)
 6-12  
Luteococcus japonicus NBRC 12422T
(by T. Tamura, M. Takeuchi & A. Yokota)
 6-27  
Nocardioides simplex NBRC 129069T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 6-30  
Kribbella antibiotica NBRC 101882T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 6-31  
Kribbella karoonensis NBRC 101884T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 8-1    
Streptomyces abikoensis NBRC 13907
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 8-7  
Streptomyces castelarensis NBRC 14014
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 8-15
Streptomyces cyaneogriseus NBRC 13437T
(by T. Tamura)
 8-22
Streptomyces griseus NBRC 3237
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 8-25
Streptomyces hygroscopicus NBRC 3935
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 8-35
Streptomyces microsporus NBRC 13678
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 8-45
Streptomyces purpurascens NBRC 3389
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 8-51
Streptomyces spiroverticillatus NBRC 12821T
(by T. Tamura)
 8-61
Streptomyces viridosporus NBRC 13353T
(by T. Tamura)
 8-65  
Streptomyces yanglinensis NBRC 102071T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 8-81  
Kitasatospora arboriphila NBRC 101834T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 8-83  
Kitasatospora phosalacinea NBRC 14627
(by T. Tamura)
 2-13  
Cryptosporangium arvum YU629-21T
(by T. Tamura)
 2-14  
Cryptosporangium arvum YU629-21T
(by T. Tamura)
 2-15  
Cryptosporangium arvum YU629-21T
(by T. Tamura)
 2-25  
Sporichthya brevicatena NBRC 16195T
(by T. Tamura)
 2-29  
Sporichthya polymorpha IFO 12702T
(by T. Tamura, T. Nishii & K. Hatano)
 2-30
Sporichthya sp. NBRC 101675
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)
 11-4  
Catenulispora rubra NBRC 101179T
(by T. Tamura)
 11-5  
Catenulispora subtropica NBRC 103395T
(by T. Tamura)
 11-6  
Catenulispora subtropica NBRC 103395T
(by T. Tamura)
 11-7  
Catenulispora yoronensis NBRC 113997T
(by T. Tamura)
 11-16  
Actinospica acidiphila NBRC 102107T
(by T. Tamura & Y. Ishida)